EDS-208A-MM-SC

SKU: 130272
฿14,104.00
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
Sold-By: Factomart

Details

Details

อ่านข้อมูลอื่นๆเพิ่มเติมของ Application อุปกรณ์ Network ในอุตสาหกรรม ติดตามได้ที่ แหล่งรวมข้อมูล Industrial Networking – ระบบ network ในอุตสาหกรรม ได้เลยครับ

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature